Nº Nombre Apodo Club
1 Javier Torrijo Cranidiodap Atalaya Vigía
2 Reserva GW
3 Reserva GW
4 Reserva GW Torneo
5 Reserva kanpekki
6 Reserva kanpekki
7 Reserva kanpekki Torneo
8 Roberto Allué Skarab Tercios de Flandes
9 David Soriano Krakanroc Tercios de Flandes
10 Fernando Hernández Avatar Games
11 Reserva Avatar G
12 Jorge Madroño Quimera Oximoron Ouroboros
13 Oscar Abad Karos Oximoron Ouroboros
14 Josué Lopez Warlogs
15 Jorge Fernández Warlogs
16 Diego Martinez Lagartijo Tercios de Flandes
17 Ricardo Lapuente Madridista Tercios de Flandes
18 Paco Guerrero Kyllian Tiñoso Inc.
19 Luis Echeverría Blador CSOW
20 Carlos Trell
21 Carlos Rufas
22 Ramón Lahoz trigger Utebo Wargames
23 Francisco Torres paconan Utebo Wargames
24 Félix Jiménez Genotipodiscreto AJJRR
25 Sergi Mensa AJJRR
26 Efrén Nogués Jukrugg Tercios de Flandes
27 Hector García Khorayan Popocatepel
28 Alberto Carrillo Caxorro Club Custodes
29 Domingo Calvo Doan Tercios de Flandes
30 Borja Barroso Barroso Club Custodes
31 Iván Tobares Vennland Tiñoso Inc.
32 Javier Bujanda Bujanda Club Custodes
33 Edgar Díaz Moreno
34 Jonathan Dómbriz Vorkosigan Tiñoso Inc.
35 Miguel Calderón CaaL
36 Toni Villalobos Mephisto AJJRR
37 Hector Rosillo Lento AJJRR
38 Javier Vidal Gallen AJJRR
39 Jonathan Giménez Xona AJJRR
40 Julio Cantin nigromante Atalaya Vigía
41 Jesús Mateo Zeiren Tercios de Flandes
42 Antonio Velix Tresvecescondenado Tiñoso Inc.
43 Alberto Parrilla Lord Azoth Tiñoso Inc.
44 Alfonso Villar Rey Ciervo Tiñoso Inc.
45 Jorge Parrilla Dragomir Ceucescu Tiñoso Inc.
46 Daniel Mallen Dark_Gurak AEPDA
47 Miguel Ángel Alonso Mycky CSOW
48 Sergio Aliod Cromi Ultima Alianza/Atalaya
49 Francisco Cortés Gilead AEPDA
50 Alejandro Bernal Guorder CSOW
51 Miguel Ángel García Maziste Tiñoso Inc.
52 Juan Carlos Olalla Trogg Tiñoso Inc.
53 Gerónimo del Amo Norup-ka Tiñoso Inc.
54 Jesús Garza Barracuda Atalaya Vigía
55 Isaac Cano Caballerooscuro
56 Sergio Rubio Desgraf AJJRR
57 Dani Rodriguez Pum AJJRR
58 Alberto Feijoo Berto CSOW2
59 Luis Carlos Suarez LCS
60 Gonzalo Vidal Arestel CSOW
61 Daniel García Perrete Utebo Wargames
62 Isaí Lopez Ishay Warlogs
63 David Burillo portmeo
64 Luis Palomero Berzo Ultima Alianza
65 Jorge García Guru Ultima Alianza
66 Alejandro García SaTaN Batallón Wargames
67 Pablo Vega Turtle Club Custodes
68 Javier Lausin laus Atalaya Vigía
69 Aitaro Seikai Slaveslord GW-Roger Lliure
70 Oscar Bribian oxigen Ultima Alianza
R1 Jesús Justo Batallón Wargames
R2 Fran Duarte Black Cat Atalaya Vigía
R3 Oscar Ibañez Bonzo Ultima Alianza
R4 Eloy Jiménez Loik
R5 Alberto Fernández Garranegra
R6 Javier Ruiz Raquis Ultima Alianza
R7 Alberto Fernández Garranegra