Postby Rexor » Mon Nov 26, 2012 1:26 am
1 Alberto Marijuan Pascual - Nathrill Dark Rider - NAPEFOW
2 Jorge Bohorque Coca - Bohorque - Cobrador
3 Ruben Maillo Veiga - Dendrith - ALEA
4 Daniel Orol Gerber - zZKing - Espada Oscura
5 Jaume Tugas Muñoz - - - AEPDA
6 Alvaro Fraga Arnaiz - Tzunfo - Shadowsun
7 Luis - T3mpano - AEPDA
8 Luis Miguel Delgado Ferrera - hakim - Centro Hakim
9 Jose Maria Delgado Ferrera - chema - Centro Hakim
10 Jordi Macià Arbós - Caosjordi - ALEA
11 Jose Carlos Gabriel - JC - Centro Hakim
12 Luis Enrique del Barco - Luisenrique - Centro Hakim
13 Agoney Cordobés - Agoneitor - Centro Hakim
14 Julián Asensio Morido - parsons - Centro Hakim
15 Luis Rubial - Guntor - NAPEFOW
16 Antonio Garrido Sánchez - Gareth - NAPEFOW
17 Borja Ruano Gutierrez - drachen - Centro Hakim
18 David de los Ángeles Recio - - Centro Hakim
19 Antonio Villasana Til - Bequin - Tercios
20 Yeray Conca Lopez - Yerati - War&Rol
21 Bruno Alvarez Calleja - Gandalf - Shadowsun
22 Jorge Sufuentes Quijada - JohnMatrix - Catedral Oscura
23 Alvaro Pozo Pino - Silas Err - Adeptvs
24 Angel Rodriguez Lanza - Corocota - War&Rol
25 Fran Bolaño Villar - - Shadowsun
26 Manuel Andres Fernandez - Andres -
27 Carlos Riosalido Parada - Ikali - NAPEFOW
28 Samuel Perez Rey - Rauel -
29 Fernando Hernández - Fher - Cobrador
30 Adrian Aranda Gomez - Loken - Cobrador
31 Víctor Vegas Teruel - Icevicks - AEPDA
32 Alberto Siles Pleguezuelos - Kafre - AEPDA
33 Julián López García - Tengolaplatalista - Cobrador
34 Antonio León - Tortu - AEPDA
35 Carlos Peña Tejera - Peñaticus - Norteños
36 Alvaro Blanco Alvarez - Shadowsun - Shadowsun
37 Miguel Angel Guzmán Espinosa - Miguel - Adeptvs
38 Francisco Garrido - santanero - Cobrador
39 Rafael Pardo - SLU - Atalaya
40 José Miguel Fernández Santos - Berek - Adeptvs
41 Guillem Vergés - Boromirforever - AEPDA
42 Jordi Soto Garcia - Jordisquitos - AEPDA
43 Alejandro Lopez Mendez - Edymtor - Shadowsun
44 Raul Lopez - Sangarunya - AEPDA
45 Víctor Rubio - - AEPDA
46 Fernando Cuartero - Zhuf A Zharr - Atalaya
47 Miguel Sánchez Jover - Miky Bass - Cobrador
48 Guillermo Isla Miguel - Arch - AEPDA
49 Igor Urbano Andres - Igortxu - Tercios
50 Benjamin - Trenceval - Atalaya
51 Miguel Garcia de la Cruz - Lord Principe - Adeptvs
52 David Garcia Campesino - Akdakkar - Cobrador
53 Luis Olmedilla - gun_of_patriots - War&Rol
54 Jorge Cerdá - Justik - Atalaya
55 David Ruesca Uson - darhun -
56 Josep March Candea - Dr.Rudy - ALEA
57 David Aguiló - Dewis - Atalaya
58 Eduardo García Pereira - Wyand - Norteños
59 Alvaro Gonzalez - Tiki - La Logia
60 David Alegre Castro - Harridan - Ludus
61 Jesus Cubero - DocSavage - Atalaya
62 Pedro Ortuño - PomorK - AEPDA
63 Fernando Cast... - Shadowblade - Ludus
64 Jesus Sanchez - Arendal - Atalaya
65 Antoni Perez Valdivia - - ALEA
66 Ricardo Bacelo Polo - Rick - Ludus
67 Marcos Muñoz - Apolyon - Atalaya
68 Felix Porras Muñoz - Linar - LudusBelli
69 Guillermo Ortiz - Guille - LudusBelli
70 José Cintas Ríos - Galathilion - ALEA
71 Ivan Carmen Maria - Vidente Elthar - ALEA
72 Ismael Vedriel García - Mordier - Pink Ladies
73 Xavier Sánchez Martín - Rikimaru - Pink Ladies
74 Alberto Escuer - Chinomalo -
75 Adolfo Garcia Portabella - Dolfo - Espada Oscura
76 Reserva Patrocinador - -
77 Reserva Patrocinador - -
78 Reserva Patrocinador - -
79 Reserva Patrocinador - -
80 Reserva Patrocinador - -
81 Antonio Cisneros Ruiz - Unestu -
82 Ruben Hernandez Caralt - Lord.magic -
83 Jose Antonio Villen - GEOTYS - Aragon Wargames
84 Jaime Ochoade Olza - Dragael - Norteños
Luego comentaré algunos temas.
Last edited by
typodarnaink on Mon Nov 26, 2012 8:43 am, edited 1 time in total.